Евро-2016. Квалификация

Группа A
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Чехия 10 7 1 2 19-14 +5 22
2 Исландия 10 6 2 2 17-6 +11 20
3 Турция 10 5 3 2 14-9 +5 18
4 Голландия 10 4 1 5 17-14 +3 13
5 Казахстан 10 1 2 7 7-18 -11 5
6 Латвия 10 0 5 5 6-19 -13 5
09.09. 19:00 Казахстан 0 : 0 Латвия
09.09. 21:45 Чехия 2 : 1 Голландия
09.09. 21:45 Исландия 3 : 0 Турция
10.10. 21:45 Латвия 0 : 3 Исландия
10.10. 21:45 Голландия 3 : 1 Казахстан
10.10. 21:45 Турция 1 : 2 Чехия
13.10. 19:00 Казахстан 2 : 4 Чехия
13.10. 21:45 Исландия 2 : 0 Голландия
13.10. 21:45 Латвия 1 : 1 Турция
16.11. 19:00 Голландия 6 : 0 Латвия
16.11. 21:45 Чехия 2 : 1 Исландия
16.11. 21:45 Турция 3 : 1 Казахстан
28.03. 17:00 Казахстан 0 : 3 Исландия
28.03. 19:00 Чехия 1 : 1 Латвия
28.03. 21:45 Голландия 1 : 1 Турция Обзор Видео
12.06. 19:00 Казахстан 0 : 1 Турция Обзор Видео
12.06. 21:45 Исландия 2 : 1 Чехия Видео
12.06. 21:45 Латвия 0 : 2 Голландия Обзор Видео
03.09. 21:45 Чехия 2 : 1 Казахстан Обзор
03.09. 21:45 Голландия 0 : 1 Исландия
03.09. 21:45 Турция 1 : 1 Латвия
06.09. 19:00 Латвия 1 : 2 Чехия
06.09. 19:00 Турция 3 : 0 Голландия Обзор
06.09. 21:45 Исландия 0 : 0 Казахстан Обзор
10.10. 19:00 Исландия 2 : 2 Латвия Видео
10.10. 19:00 Казахстан 1 : 2 Голландия Обзор Видео
10.10. 21:45 Чехия 0 : 2 Турция Видео
13.10. 21:45 Латвия 0 : 1 Казахстан Обзор Видео
13.10. 21:45 Голландия 2 : 3 Чехия Видео
13.10. 21:45 Турция 1 : 0 Исландия Видео
Группа B
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Бельгия 10 7 2 1 23-5 +18 23
2 Уэльс 10 6 3 1 11-4 +7 21
3 Босния и Герцеговина 10 5 2 3 17-12 +5 17
4 Израиль 10 4 1 5 16-13 +3 13
5 Кипр 10 4 0 6 16-17 -1 12
6 Андорра 10 0 0 10 4-36 -32 0
09.09. 21:45 Андорра 1 : 2 Уэльс
09.09. 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 2 Кипр
10.10. 21:45 Бельгия 6 : 0 Андорра
10.10. 21:45 Кипр 1 : 2 Израиль
10.10. 21:45 Уэльс 0 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
13.10. 21:45 Андорра 1 : 4 Израиль
13.10. 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 1 Бельгия
13.10. 21:45 Уэльс 2 : 1 Кипр
16.11. 19:00 Бельгия 0 : 0 Уэльс
16.11. 19:00 Кипр 5 : 0 Андорра
16.11. 21:45 Израиль 3 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
28.03. 19:00 Израиль 0 : 3 Уэльс
28.03. 21:45 Андорра 0 : 3 Босния и Герцеговина
28.03. 21:45 Бельгия 5 : 0 Кипр
31.03. 21:45 Израиль 0 : 1 Бельгия
12.06. 21:45 Андорра 1 : 3 Кипр
12.06. 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 1 Израиль
12.06. 21:45 Уэльс 1 : 0 Бельгия Обзор Видео
03.09. 21:45 Бельгия 3 : 1 Босния и Герцеговина Обзор
03.09. 21:45 Кипр 0 : 1 Уэльс
03.09. 21:45 Израиль 4 : 0 Андорра
06.09. 19:00 Уэльс 0 : 0 Израиль
06.09. 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 0 Андорра
06.09. 21:45 Кипр 0 : 1 Бельгия
10.10. 21:45 Андорра 1 : 4 Бельгия Видео
10.10. 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 0 Уэльс Видео
10.10. 21:45 Израиль 1 : 2 Кипр Видео
13.10. 21:45 Бельгия 2 : 1 Израиль Видео
13.10. 21:45 Кипр 2 : 3 Босния и Герцеговина
13.10. 21:45 Уэльс 2 : 0 Андорра Видео
Группа C
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Испания 10 9 0 1 23-3 +20 27
2 Словакия 10 7 1 2 17-8 +9 22
3 Украина 10 6 1 3 14-4 +10 19
4 Беларусь 10 3 2 5 8-14 -6 11
5 Люксембург 10 1 1 8 6-27 -21 4
6 Македония 10 1 1 8 6-18 -12 4
08.09. 21:45 Люксембург 1 : 1 Беларусь
08.09. 21:45 Испания 5 : 1 Македония
08.09. 21:45 Украина 0 : 1 Словакия
09.10. 21:45 Беларусь 0 : 2 Украина
09.10. 21:45 Македония 3 : 2 Люксембург
09.10. 21:45 Словакия 2 : 1 Испания
12.10. 19:00 Украина 1 : 0 Македония
12.10. 21:45 Беларусь 1 : 3 Словакия
12.10. 21:45 Люксембург 0 : 4 Испания
15.11. 19:00 Люксембург 0 : 3 Украина Обзор
15.11. 21:45 Македония 0 : 2 Словакия
15.11. 21:45 Испания 3 : 0 Беларусь
27.03. 21:45 Македония 1 : 2 Беларусь Видео
27.03. 21:45 Словакия 3 : 0 Люксембург
27.03. 21:45 Испания 1 : 0 Украина Обзор Видео
14.06. 19:00 Украина 3 : 0 Люксембург Обзор Видео
14.06. 21:45 Беларусь 0 : 1 Испания Обзор Видео
14.06. 21:45 Словакия 2 : 1 Македония Видео
05.09. 19:00 Люксембург 1 : 0 Македония
05.09. 19:00 Украина 3 : 1 Беларусь Обзор
05.09. 21:45 Испания 2 : 0 Словакия Обзор
08.09. 21:45 Беларусь 2 : 0 Люксембург
08.09. 21:45 Македония 0 : 1 Испания Обзор
08.09. 21:45 Словакия 0 : 0 Украина Обзор
09.10. 21:45 Македония 0 : 2 Украина Обзор Видео
09.10. 21:45 Словакия 0 : 1 Беларусь Видео
09.10. 21:45 Испания 4 : 0 Люксембург Видео
12.10. 21:45 Беларусь 0 : 0 Македония Видео
12.10. 21:45 Люксембург 2 : 4 Словакия Видео
12.10. 21:45 Украина 0 : 1 Испания Обзор Видео Фото
Группа D
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Германия 10 7 1 2 24-9 +15 22
2 Польша 10 6 3 1 33-10 +23 21
3 Ирландия 10 5 3 2 19-7 +12 18
4 Шотландия 10 4 3 3 22-12 +10 15
5 Грузия 10 3 0 7 10-16 -6 9
6 Гибралтар 10 0 0 10 2-56 -54 0
07.09. 19:00 Грузия 1 : 2 Ирландия
07.09. 21:45 Германия 2 : 1 Шотландия
07.09. 21:45 Гибралтар 0 : 7 Польша
11.10. 19:00 Ирландия 7 : 0 Гибралтар
11.10. 19:00 Шотландия 1 : 0 Грузия
11.10. 21:45 Польша 2 : 0 Германия
14.10. 21:45 Германия 1 : 1 Ирландия
14.10. 21:45 Гибралтар 0 : 3 Грузия
14.10. 21:45 Польша 2 : 2 Шотландия
14.11. 19:00 Грузия 0 : 4 Польша
14.11. 21:45 Германия 4 : 0 Гибралтар
14.11. 21:45 Шотландия 1 : 0 Ирландия
29.03. 19:00 Грузия 0 : 2 Германия Обзор Видео
29.03. 19:00 Шотландия 6 : 1 Гибралтар
29.03. 21:45 Ирландия 1 : 1 Польша
13.06. 19:00 Польша 4 : 0 Грузия Видео
13.06. 19:00 Ирландия 1 : 1 Шотландия
13.06. 21:45 Гибралтар 0 : 7 Германия Обзор Видео
04.09. 19:00 Грузия 1 : 0 Шотландия
04.09. 21:45 Германия 3 : 1 Польша Обзор
04.09. 21:45 Гибралтар 0 : 4 Ирландия
07.09. 21:45 Польша 8 : 1 Гибралтар
07.09. 21:45 Ирландия 1 : 0 Грузия
07.09. 21:45 Шотландия 2 : 3 Германия Обзор
08.10. 19:00 Грузия 4 : 0 Гибралтар Видео
08.10. 21:45 Ирландия 1 : 0 Германия Видео
08.10. 21:45 Шотландия 2 : 2 Польша Видео
11.10. 21:45 Германия 2 : 1 Грузия Видео
11.10. 21:45 Гибралтар 0 : 6 Шотландия Видео
11.10. 21:45 Польша 2 : 1 Ирландия Видео
Группа E
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Англия 10 10 0 0 31-3 +28 30
2 Швейцария 10 7 0 3 24-8 +16 21
3 Словения 10 5 1 4 18-11 +7 16
4 Эстония 10 3 1 6 4-9 -5 10
5 Литва 10 3 1 6 7-18 -11 10
6 Сан-Марино 10 0 1 9 1-36 -35 1
08.09. 21:45 Эстония 1 : 0 Словения
08.09. 21:45 Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Литва
08.09. 21:45 Швейцария 0 : 2 Англия
09.10. 21:45 Англия 5 : 0 Сан-Марино
09.10. 21:45 Литва 1 : 0 Эстония
09.10. 21:45 Словения 1 : 0 Швейцария
12.10. 19:00 Эстония 0 : 1 Англия
12.10. 21:45 Литва 0 : 2 Словения
14.10. 21:45 Сан-Марино 0 : 4 Швейцария
15.11. 19:00 Англия 3 : 1 Словения
15.11. 19:00 Сан-Марино 0 : 0 Эстония
15.11. 21:45 Швейцария 4 : 0 Литва
27.03. 21:45 Англия 4 : 0 Литва Обзор Видео
27.03. 21:45 Словения 6 : 0 Сан-Марино
27.03. 21:45 Швейцария 3 : 0 Эстония
14.06. 19:00 Эстония 2 : 0 Сан-Марино
14.06. 19:00 Словения 2 : 3 Англия Видео
14.06. 21:45 Литва 1 : 2 Швейцария
05.09. 19:00 Эстония 1 : 0 Литва
05.09. 19:00 Сан-Марино 0 : 6 Англия
05.09. 21:45 Швейцария 3 : 2 Словения
08.09. 21:45 Англия 2 : 0 Швейцария
08.09. 21:45 Литва 2 : 1 Сан-Марино
08.09. 21:45 Словения 1 : 0 Эстония
09.10. 21:45 Англия 2 : 0 Эстония Видео
09.10. 21:45 Словения 1 : 1 Литва Видео
09.10. 21:45 Швейцария 7 : 0 Сан-Марино Видео
12.10. 21:45 Эстония 0 : 1 Швейцария Видео
12.10. 21:45 Литва 0 : 3 Англия Видео
12.10. 21:45 Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Словения Видео
Группа F
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Северная Ирландия 10 6 3 1 16-8 +8 21
2 Румыния 10 5 5 0 11-2 +9 20
3 Венгрия 10 4 4 2 11-9 +2 16
4 Финляндия 10 3 3 4 9-10 -1 12
5 Фарерские острова 10 2 0 8 6-17 -11 6
6 Греция 10 1 3 6 7-14 -7 6
07.09. 19:00 Венгрия 1 : 2 Северная Ирландия
07.09. 21:45 Фарерские острова 1 : 3 Финляндия
07.09. 21:45 Греция 0 : 1 Румыния
11.10. 19:00 Румыния 1 : 1 Венгрия
11.10. 21:45 Финляндия 1 : 1 Греция
11.10. 21:45 Северная Ирландия 2 : 0 Фарерские острова
14.10. 21:45 Фарерские острова 0 : 1 Венгрия
14.10. 21:45 Финляндия 0 : 2 Румыния
14.10. 21:45 Греция 0 : 2 Северная Ирландия
14.11. 21:45 Греция 0 : 1 Фарерские острова
14.11. 21:45 Венгрия 1 : 0 Финляндия
14.11. 21:45 Румыния 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия
29.03. 19:00 Северная Ирландия 2 : 1 Финляндия
29.03. 19:00 Румыния 1 : 0 Фарерские острова
29.03. 21:45 Венгрия 0 : 0 Греция
13.06. 19:00 Финляндия 0 : 1 Венгрия
13.06. 21:45 Фарерские острова 2 : 1 Греция Видео
13.06. 21:45 Северная Ирландия 0 : 0 Румыния
04.09. 21:45 Фарерские острова 1 : 3 Северная Ирландия
04.09. 21:45 Греция 0 : 1 Финляндия
04.09. 21:45 Венгрия 0 : 0 Румыния
07.09. 21:45 Финляндия 1 : 0 Фарерские острова
07.09. 21:45 Северная Ирландия 1 : 1 Венгрия
07.09. 21:45 Румыния 0 : 0 Греция
08.10. 21:45 Венгрия 2 : 1 Фарерские острова Видео
08.10. 21:45 Северная Ирландия 3 : 1 Греция Видео
08.10. 21:45 Румыния 1 : 1 Финляндия Видео
11.10. 19:00 Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Румыния Видео
11.10. 19:00 Финляндия 1 : 1 Северная Ирландия Видео
11.10. 19:00 Греция 4 : 3 Венгрия Видео
Группа G
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Австрия 10 9 1 0 22-5 +17 28
2 Россия 10 6 2 2 21-5 +16 20
3 Швеция 10 5 3 2 15-9 +6 18
4 Черногория 10 3 2 5 10-13 -3 11
5 Лихтенштейн 10 1 2 7 2-26 -24 5
6 Молдова 10 0 2 8 4-16 -12 2
08.09. 19:00 Россия 4 : 0 Лихтенштейн
08.09. 21:45 Австрия 1 : 1 Швеция
08.09. 21:45 Черногория 2 : 0 Молдова
09.10. 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 0 Черногория
09.10. 21:45 Молдова 1 : 2 Австрия
09.10. 21:45 Швеция 1 : 1 Россия
12.10. 19:00 Австрия 1 : 0 Черногория
12.10. 19:00 Россия 1 : 1 Молдова
12.10. 21:45 Швеция 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн
15.11. 19:00 Австрия 1 : 0 Россия
15.11. 19:00 Молдова 0 : 1 Лихтенштейн
15.11. 21:45 Черногория 1 : 1 Швеция
27.03. 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 5 Австрия
27.03. 21:45 Молдова 0 : 2 Швеция
27.03. 21:45 Черногория 0 : 3 Россия Обзор
14.06. 19:00 Лихтенштейн 1 : 1 Молдова
14.06. 19:00 Россия 0 : 1 Австрия Обзор Видео
14.06. 21:45 Швеция 3 : 1 Черногория
05.09. 19:00 Россия 1 : 0 Швеция Обзор
05.09. 21:45 Австрия 1 : 0 Молдова
05.09. 21:45 Черногория 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн
08.09. 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 7 Россия
08.09. 21:45 Молдова 0 : 2 Черногория
08.09. 21:45 Швеция 1 : 4 Австрия
09.10. 21:45 Черногория 2 : 3 Австрия Видео
09.10. 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Швеция Видео
09.10. 21:45 Молдова 1 : 2 Россия Видео
12.10. 19:00 Австрия 3 : 0 Лихтенштейн Видео
12.10. 19:00 Россия 2 : 0 Черногория Видео
12.10. 19:00 Швеция 2 : 0 Молдова Видео
Группа H
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Италия 10 7 3 0 16-7 +9 24
2 Хорватия 10 6 3 1 20-5 +15 20
3 Норвегия 10 6 1 3 13-10 +3 19
4 Болгария 10 3 2 5 9-12 -3 11
5 Азербайджан 10 1 3 6 7-18 -11 6
6 Мальта 10 0 2 8 3-16 -13 2
09.09. 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 2 Болгария
09.09. 21:45 Хорватия 2 : 0 Мальта
09.09. 21:45 Норвегия 0 : 2 Италия
10.10. 21:45 Болгария 0 : 1 Хорватия
10.10. 21:45 Италия 2 : 1 Азербайджан
10.10. 21:45 Мальта 0 : 3 Норвегия
13.10. 21:45 Хорватия 6 : 0 Азербайджан
13.10. 21:45 Мальта 0 : 1 Италия
13.10. 21:45 Норвегия 2 : 1 Болгария
16.11. 19:00 Азербайджан 0 : 1 Норвегия
16.11. 21:45 Болгария 1 : 1 Мальта
16.11. 21:45 Италия 1 : 1 Хорватия
28.03. 19:00 Азербайджан 2 : 0 Мальта
28.03. 19:00 Хорватия 5 : 1 Норвегия Обзор Видео
28.03. 21:45 Болгария 2 : 2 Италия Обзор Видео
12.06. 21:45 Хорватия 1 : 1 Италия Обзор Видео
12.06. 21:45 Мальта 0 : 1 Болгария
12.06. 21:45 Норвегия 0 : 0 Азербайджан
03.09. 19:00 Азербайджан 0 : 0 Хорватия
03.09. 21:45 Болгария 0 : 1 Норвегия
03.09. 21:45 Италия 1 : 0 Мальта
06.09. 19:00 Мальта 2 : 2 Азербайджан
06.09. 19:00 Норвегия 2 : 0 Хорватия
06.09. 21:45 Италия 1 : 0 Болгария Обзор
10.10. 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 3 Италия Видео
10.10. 19:00 Норвегия 2 : 0 Мальта Видео
10.10. 21:45 Хорватия 3 : 0 Болгария Видео
13.10. 21:45 Болгария 2 : 0 Азербайджан Видео
13.10. 21:45 Италия 2 : 1 Норвегия Видео
13.10. 21:45 Мальта 0 : 1 Хорватия Видео
Группа I
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Португалия 8 7 0 1 11-5 +6 21
2 Албания 8 4 2 2 10-5 +5 14
3 Дания 8 3 3 2 8-5 +3 12
4 Сербия 8 2 1 5 8-13 -5 4
5 Армения 8 0 2 6 5-14 -9 2
Рейтинг Букмекеров
Лента новостей
07 сентября
05 августа
19 июля
17 июля
14 июля
13 июля
12 июля